← [TODO:cze] Back to Players
United States
First seen Feb 18, 2026
Last seen před 3 dny
Soldier
Soldier
Medic
Medic
Medic
Field Ops
Medic
Medic
Medic
Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Medic
Medic
Medic
Medic
Medic
Medic
=F|A=maecraes Enhanced
=F|A=1,838
ELO Rating
([TODO:cze] Peak: 1,873)
Headshot Ratio
45.4%
across all weapons
Damage Ratio
3.28
given / received
↑ 538,805
·
↓ 164,163
Team Preference
—
No data yet
153h 57m
[TODO:cze] Play Time
21,668,445
[TODO:cze] Total XP
140,750
[TODO:cze] XP/Hour
81,460
[TODO:cze] Avg XP/Session
266
[TODO:cze] Sessions
5
[TODO:cze] Longest Streak
0
[TODO:cze] Current Streak
34
[TODO:cze] Maps Played
úte, 00:00
[TODO:cze] Peak Activity
[TODO:cze] Activity Heatmap
78 [TODO:cze] active days
0
6
12
18
pon
úte
stř
čtv
pát
sob
ned
[TODO:cze] less
[TODO:cze] more
[TODO:cze] Recent Sessions
| [TODO:cze] Server Name | [TODO:cze] Map | [TODO:cze] Score | [TODO:cze] Duration | [TODO:cze] When |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | beerrun_b7a | 27274 | 22m | před 3 dny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | et_mor2_night_final | 921863 | 189m | před 6 dny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | et_mor2_night_final | 780521 | 126m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | river_port | 775955 | 108m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | decay_b7 | 26559 | 88m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | saberpeak_final | 774807 | 86m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | uje_00 | 925764 | 195m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | et_beach | 24613 | 122m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | mlb_daybreak | 771671 | 69m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | capuzzo | 769983 | 56m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | river_port | 769449 | 130m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | v2_factory | 18420 | 72m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | capuzzo | 768021 | 124m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | goldrush-gals | 766516 | 154m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | capuzzo | 764851 | 168m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | etdo6 | 759362 | 128m | před 4 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | goldrush-gals | 16664181 | 61m | před 4 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | mlb_carnage | 757974 | 80m | před 4 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | fa_italy_b3 | 756480 | 143m | před 1 měsícem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | goldrush-gals | 750854 | 100m | před 1 měsícem |
[TODO:cze] Known Aliases
=F|A=maecraes
8218x
^&=^(F|A^&=^(maec^&raes
55x
[TODO:cze] Favorite Servers
F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE
133 sessions · 142h
· před 6 dny
F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER
12 sessions · 13h
· před 3 dny
F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS
1 sessions · 2h
· před 1 měsícem
[TODO:cze] Favorite Maps
etdo6
13x · 16h
goldrush-gals
15x · 15h
river_port
10x · 13h
et_mor2_night_final
12x · 11h
fa_italy_b3
5x · 11h
capuzzo
10x · 10h
bba0-beta2
7x · 9h
fa_oasis_b3
11x · 8h
mlb_carnage
4x · 8h
venice_ne4
10x · 8h
embed_banner
vertical_banner
vertical_banner_help
iframe
Enhanced Tracker Enhanced
11939 matches recordedFirst Enhanced
před 2 měsíci
Last Seen (Enhanced)
před 3 dny
Enhanced Matches
11939
Account Type
Human Player
Weapon Breakdown
lifetime across 11939 matches
K/D:
46/3
Headshots:
40
Accuracy:
100.00%
Damage:
6,273
↑ / 840 ↓
Time played:
0.0%
Extended Combat
(latest match)
Team DMG
0↑ / 127↓
Assists
671
Gibs
3,427
⚠️ Team Kills
484
⚠️ Team Gibs
15,569
Self Kills
700
MP40
5384K/6446D
🎯 7102
43.2%
Colt
5229K/2850D
🎯 1415
40.0%
Thompson
469K/671D
🎯 645
54.3%
Panzerfaust
332K/589D
🎯 781
100.0%
FG42
293K/52D
🎯 22
100.0%
Luger
270K/96D
🎯 46
39.1%
Scoped Garand
219K/90D
🎯 367
100.0%
Sten
207K/258D
🎯 144
100.0%
Dynamite
143K/79D
🎯 163
100.0%
Grenade
103K/1D
🎯 3
82.0%
Granatwerfer
74K/12D
100.0%
Knife (K-bar)
34K/16D
🎯 20
41.4%
Rifle Grenade
29K/6D
88.2%
Bazooka
26K/63D
🎯 62
100.0%
Landmine
24K/24D
🎯 29
39.3%
MP34
17K/4D
100.0%
Browning (Mobile)
13K/71D
🎯 98
34.3%
Satchel
12K/4D
71.4%
Knife
10K/8D
26.6%
Artillery
9K/0D
42.9%
Scoped K43
7K/2D
100.0%
K43 / Kar98
6K/10D
35.6%
Mortar
6K/17D
13.3%
M1 Garand
1K/8D
100.0%
Airstrike
1K/0D
0.0%
MG42 (Mobile)
1K/3D
0.0%
Flamethrower
0K/1D
XP Skills
highest level reached per skillBattle Sense
3318 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
Explosives & Construction
671 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
First Aid
692 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
Signals
484 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
Light Weapons
15070 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
Heavy Weapons
5837 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
Covert Ops
492 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
Activity Timeline
11939 enhanced matches total🗺️ decay_b7 · 2 rounds
před 3 dny
739K /
1099D
🎯 40
💥 6,273↑ /
841↓
🗺️ adlernest · 2 rounds
před 3 dny
82K /
14D
🎯 147
💥 12,766↑ /
3,186↓
🗺️ caen2 · 2 rounds
před 1 týdnem
820K /
51D
🎯 113
💥 8,363↑ /
6,319↓
🗺️ goldrush-gals · 2 rounds
před 1 týdnem
250K /
261D
🎯 376
💥 8,207↑ /
4,014↓
🗺️ sp_delivery_te · 2 rounds
před 1 týdnem
52K /
19D
🎯 99
💥 7,936↑ /
3,020↓
🗺️ et_beach · 2 rounds
před 1 týdnem
83K /
490D
🎯 987
💥 8,470↑ /
2,187↓
🗺️ supplydepot2 · 2 rounds
před 1 týdnem
494K /
644D
🎯 95
💥 9,725↑ /
2,532↓
🗺️ braundorf_final · 2 rounds
před 2 týdny
979K /
84D
🎯 189
💥 9,662↑ /
2,600↓
🗺️ fa_bremen_final · 2 rounds
před 2 týdny
141K /
29D
🎯 109
💥 153,558↑ /
4,323↓
🗺️ caen2 · 2 rounds
před 2 týdny
130K /
756D
🎯 1390
💥 14,193↑ /
14,995↓
🗺️ goldrush-gals · 2 rounds
před 2 týdny
577K /
821D
🎯 122
💥 13,630↑ /
6,091↓
🗺️ sp_delivery_te · 2 rounds
před 2 týdny
368K /
473D
🎯 113
💥 9,195↑ /
1,769↓
🗺️ et_mor2_night_final · 2 rounds
před 2 týdny
489K /
826D
🎯 66
💥 5,647↑ /
4,204↓
🗺️ bba0-beta2 · 2 rounds
před 3 týdny
132K /
100D
🎯 239
💥 3,529↑ /
688↓
🗺️ el_kef_final · 2 rounds
před 3 týdny
440K /
772D
🎯 182
💥 8,353↑ /
5,884↓
🗺️ castleattack_b5 · 2 rounds
před 3 týdny
287K /
919D
🎯 584
💥 9,137↑ /
3,188↓
Class Distribution
Medic
61% · 48 matches
· K/D 0.90
· 6,115 HS
Soldier
19% · 15 matches
· K/D 3.34
· 2,372 HS
Engineer
11% · 9 matches
· K/D 1.13
· 1,296 HS
Field Ops
5% · 4 matches
· K/D 0.74
· 480 HS
Covert Ops
4% · 3 matches
· K/D 0.96
· 634 HS